Pink Heals 5K
AGE GROUP RESULTS
Timed by: Jones Racing Company

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 MALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 240 23 Andris Gowcarovs Greensboro NC 16:48 5:36
2. 7 16 Benjamin Baxter Greensboro NC 18:10 6:04
3. 133 18 Mason Marsh Winston-Salem NC 19:21 6:27
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 61 31 Kate Egan Winston-Salem NC 21:21 7:07
2. 199 17 Mattie Timmerman Elkin NC 23:06 7:42
3. 43 14 Emmaline Daggett Winston Salem NC 23:13 7:45
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 119 8 Marshal LeClair Elkin NC 34:18 11:26
2. 121 7 Toby LeClair Elkin NC 36:34 12:12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 116 9 Raelyn Lankford Mocksville NC 25:53 8:38
2. 169 8 Isabel Roberts Colfax NC 39:47 13:16
3. 40 5 Rebecca Cowan Mount Airy NC 54:23 18:08
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 80 14 Sam Graham Lewisville NC 20:06 6:42
2. 201 13 Adam Triplett Lewisville NC 23:46 7:56
3. 185 13 Landon Smith Pilot Mountain NC 24:38 8:13
4. 44 12 Riley Daggett Winston Salem NC 26:08 8:43
5. 120 12 Spencer LeClair Elkin NC 26:35 8:52
6. 174 14 Pelu Schell Winston-Salem NC 28:42 9:34
7. 246 12 Hunter York Mount Airy NC 32:27 10:49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 250 12 Skylar Horsley Lewisville NC 36:17 12:06
2. 239 10 Kaley Mabry Walnut Cove NC 39:49 13:17
3. 118 13 Jaelyn LeClair Elkin NC 40:02 13:21
4. 238 11 Cameron Bradley Winston-Salem NC 41:32 13:51
5. 33 10 Madison Clodfelter Lexington NC 41:37 13:53
6. 39 10 Isabelle Cowan Mount Airy NC 52:49 17:37
7. 244 13 Myah Jones Pfafftown NC 53:51 17:57
8. 252 12 Maleigha Brintle Dobson NC 54:36 18:12
9. 198 12 Joy Tilley Dobson NC 54:36 18:12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 146 17 Mark Monroe Yadkinville NC 23:56 7:59
2. 175 15 Sefa Schell Winston-Salem NC 24:34 8:12
3. 134 17 Adam Martinez Winston Salem NC 26:33 8:51
4. 103 17 Jordan Horsley Lewisville NC 46:04 15:22
5. 242 15 Greyson Jones Pfafftown NC 53:48 17:56
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 154 17 Emily Muchukot Advance NC 27:52 9:18
2. 183 19 Julia Skinner Clemmons NC 31:22 10:28
3. 135 18 Shannon Martinez Mocksville NC 37:12 12:24
4. 195 15 Celeste Tilley Dobson NC 47:50 15:57
5. 251 16 Grace Demers Dobson NC 47:50 15:57
6. 97 17 Jordan Hodges Winston Salem NC 53:11 17:44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 81 22 Sophie Gray High Point NC 28:50 9:37
2. 151 23 Gabrielle Mortis Winston-Salem NC 29:39 9:53
3. 23 22 Kathy Brown Winston Salem NC 30:52 10:18
4. 228 21 Alex Brown Winston-Salem NC 31:53 10:38
5. 85 20 Lindsay Groce Jonesville NC 49:21 16:27
6. 179 21 Shannon Shore Jonesville NC 49:21 16:27
7. 106 24 Ashley Hull Dobson NC 56:42 18:54
8. 137 23 Hannah McInturff Linwood NC 56:44 18:55
9. 17 20 Kelsey Bowman Winston Salem NC 56:45 18:55
10. 184 21 Erica Smith Winston Salem NC 56:45 18:55
11. 9 20 Catherine Beck High Point NC 59:32 19:51
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 224 28 Mark Podlaski Winston-Salem NC 21:17 7:06
2. 176 26 Ryan Schroeder Winston Salem NC 22:10 7:24
3. 153 29 Douglas Moulton Winston Salem NC 23:06 7:42
4. 254 27 Don Reeves Winston-Salem NC 25:20 8:27
5. 30 26 Josh Caudle Winston-Salem NC 31:28 10:30
6. 50 26 Troy Davis Boonville NC 33:34 11:12
7. 63 29 Jason Fariss Pfafftown NC 35:10 11:44
8. 188 26 Cory Spaugh Tobaccoville NC 39:47 13:16
9. 158 28 Navid Navpanahi Greensboro NC 39:48 13:16
10. 156 26 William Murray Belews Creek NC 42:47 14:16
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 222 29 Savanna Yount Walnut Cove NC 25:14 8:25
2. 86 28 Brittany Grubbs Kernersville NC 26:07 8:43
3. 49 28 Tara Davis Winston Salem NC 29:17 9:46
4. 8 26 Aurelie Bebeau Winston Salem NC 29:39 9:53
5. 92 26 Brittany Hardy Pfafftown NC 31:28 10:30
6. 76 29 Rachel Gardner Winston-Salem NC 34:40 11:34
7. 18 25 Marla Bowman Wilson NC 37:21 12:27
8. 102 28 Ryan Hoover Chapel Hill NC 37:28 12:30
9. 192 27 Brittany Street King NC 41:46 13:56
10. 139 27 Kasey McKinney Winston Salem NC 41:46 13:56
11. 157 25 Emily Navpanahi Greensboro NC 43:18 14:26
12. 65 26 Kelly Figueroa Kernersville NC 45:41 15:14
13. 122 29 Jodi Lelievrr Winston-Salem NC 45:59 15:20
14. 177 27 Emily Scinto Oak Ridge NC 49:55 16:39
15. 24 28 Melanie Burrow Lexington NC 56:43 18:55
16. 62 29 Lindsey Estep Winston-Salem NC 56:44 18:55
17. 45 27 Chinu Dama Winston Salem NC 1:00:34 20:12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 87 31 Justin Grubbs Winston-Salem NC 21:19 7:07
2. 46 34 Aaron Davis Winston Salem NC 21:57 7:19
3. 58 32 Marcus Draughn Mount Airy NC 23:11 7:44
4. 208 31 Travis Vansweden Winston-Salem NC 32:00 10:40
5. 26 34 Karl Bush Winston Salem NC 32:06 10:42
6. 75 31 Adam Gardner Winston-Salem NC 34:39 11:33
7. 210 34 Justin Vernon Winston-Salem NC 41:16 13:45
8. 55 32 Brett Draughn Clemmons NC 58:15 19:25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 216 32 Ryan Whitfield-Smith Winston Salem NC 25:23 8:28
2. 54 33 Alicia Draughn Mount Airy NC 28:21 9:27
3. 187 33 Felicia Snyder Lexington NC 29:44 9:55
4. 37 30 Kasey Cosby Winston-Salem NC 30:36 10:12
5. 232 33 Abby Poulos Advance NC 32:50 10:57
6. 161 31 Anna Patterson Winston Salem NC 33:13 11:05
7. 186 33 Victoria Smith Walnut Cove NC 33:14 11:05
8. 159 30 Anna Nichols Winston Salem NC 33:42 11:14
9. 207 34 Courtney Vansweden Winston-Salem NC 33:49 11:17
10. 105 32 Carrie Huff Winston Salem NC 34:03 11:21
11. 142 30 Jefri Merritt Supply NC 34:24 11:28
12. 89 32 Donna Guffey Lewisville NC 35:55 11:59
13. 11 32 Olivia Binstead Salisbury NC 36:42 12:14
14. 253 30 Whitney Ladd King NC 37:28 12:30
15. 200 34 Casey Tolerico Winston-Salem NC 41:16 13:46
16. 220 33 Korie Wilson Kernersville NC 42:57 14:19
17. 248 34 Brandy Hairston Stoneville NC 49:18 16:26
18. 138 30 Stephanie McKay High Point NC 49:56 16:39
19. 125 32 Jessica Long Winston Salem NC 50:48 16:56
20. 226 30 Melissa Hoffman Lexington NC 52:58 17:40
21. 4 31 Natalie Badgett Mount Airy NC 56:42 18:54
22. 149 34 Loryn Morrison Winston Salem NC 56:42 18:54
23. 90 33 Amanda Hall Clemmons NC 56:46 18:56
24. 56 34 Jacey Draughn Clemmons NC 58:01 19:21
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 171 38 John Robinson Burlington NC 25:38 8:33
2. 34 36 Tres Cobb Greensboro NC 26:32 8:51
3. 236 37 Juan Aguilar Jonesville NC 29:44 9:55
4. 59 35 Aj Driver Advance NC 30:36 10:12
5. 189 36 Cameron Speaks Winston-Salem NC 32:53 10:58
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 99 35 Valerie Hogan Jamestown NC 28:50 9:37
2. 20 39 Elizabeth Bowser High Point NC 34:59 11:40
3. 117 35 Erin LeClair Elkin NC 37:24 12:28
4. 166 38 Caroline Pryor Broadway NC 40:16 13:26
5. 60 38 Jenny Dupont Winston-Salem NC 52:01 17:21
6. 25 38 Suzie Burrow Winston-Salem NC 52:02 17:21
7. 57 36 Jennifer Draughn Mount Airy NC 52:14 17:25
8. 237 36 Sarah Aguilar Jonesville NC 52:14 17:25
9. 38 35 Amber Cowan Mount Airy NC 54:22 18:08
10. 143 35 Jennifer Miller Lexington NC 56:44 18:55
11. 229 35 Amanda Morales Clemmons NC 58:14 19:25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 167 43 Angela Rader Pfafftown NC 26:39 8:53
2. 128 41 Kimberly Lowery Winston-Salem NC 30:47 10:16
3. 31 41 Virginia Chambers Kernersville NC 34:30 11:30
4. 29 44 Sherry Caslin Winston Salem NC 35:56 11:59
5. 28 41 Karie Carico Winston Salem NC 37:02 12:21
6. 2 42 Vikki Aldridge Lexington NC 37:35 12:32
7. 110 40 Katherine Johnson Winston Salem NC 40:16 13:26
8. 170 41 Rebecca Roberts Colfax NC 43:18 14:26
9. 70 43 Andrea Foster Mocksville NC 46:00 15:20
10. 84 43 Kristy Groce Jonesville NC 49:53 16:38
11. 130 41 Niccole Malone Winston Salem NC 55:11 18:24
12. 98 42 Tammy Hodges Winston Salem NC 56:03 18:41
13. 163 44 Jennifer Penninger Lexington NC 56:41 18:54
14. 1 40 Lori Adkins Lexington NC 56:44 18:55
15. 95 44 Angela Hinkle Lexington NC 56:44 18:55
16. 140 44 Lisa McLain Durham NC 58:51 19:37
17. 35 41 Joanie Cochran Clemmons NC 59:38 19:53
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 202 49 Dana Triplett Lewisville NC 25:24 8:28
2. 79 45 Matt Graham Lewisville NC 27:08 9:03
3. 22 46 Jason Branch Winston Salem NC 27:40 9:14
4. 182 48 John Skinner Clemmons NC 31:22 10:28
5. 19 49 Bob Bowser High Point NC 37:13 12:25
6. 96 48 Brett Hodges Winston Salem NC 53:11 17:44
7. 94 45 Tommy Henley Winston-Salem NC 1:00:21 20:07
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 132 48 Keri Marsh Winston-Salem NC 26:40 8:54
2. 3 49 Sue Ashburn Rural Hall NC 29:49 9:57
3. 124 49 Paula Livingston Clemmons NC 32:47 10:56
4. 209 48 Laura Varsik Clemmons NC 36:30 12:10
5. 231 47 Georgianne Hartline Troutman NC 39:34 13:12
6. 52 45 Cindi Dillard Winston-Salem NC 41:28 13:49
7. 211 49 Gail Ward Lexington NC 41:37 13:53
8. 213 46 Lovie Watson Durham NC 45:41 15:14
9. 111 49 Della Kellam Winston-Salem NC 50:39 16:53
10. 73 48 Cassandra Fuiell Winston-Salem NC 52:53 17:38
11. 225 47 Joy Walser Lexington NC 52:59 17:40
12. 243 45 Gina Jones Pfafftown NC 54:02 18:01
13. 234 47 Donna Yates Eden NC 54:56 18:19
14. 48 48 Elizabeth Davis Boonville NC 54:58 18:20
15. 77 45 Sabrina Gooden Clemmons NC 56:02 18:41
16. 93 47 Dana Hedrick-Burnsides Lexington NC 56:43 18:55
17. 164 45 Kim Phillips Clemmons NC 58:26 19:29
18. 141 46 Stephanie McMillan Winston Salem NC 59:20 19:47
19. 227 49 Ashley Kitts Winston-Salem NC 1:00:20 20:07
20. 219 46 Ladonna Wilson Winston-Salem NC 1:00:34 20:12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 12 52 Paul Bishop Graham NC 22:01 7:21
2. 247 53 Mark White Germanton NC 25:39 8:33
3. 127 51 David Lowery Winston-Salem NC 27:03 9:01
4. 145 52 Ken Monroe Yadkinville NC 30:16 10:06
5. 173 54 Stuart Russoli Kernersville NC 30:47 10:16
6. 67 51 Steve Fitzgerald Clemmons NC 37:51 12:37
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 69 52 Pam Flowers Lewisville NC 31:52 10:38
2. 212 50 Jenny Ward Clemmons NC 32:07 10:43
3. 214 52 Lori White Rural Hall NC 35:23 11:48
4. 5 51 Kathylyn Barnhill Pfafftown NC 38:43 12:55
5. 78 50 Jennifer Graham Lewisville NC 50:03 16:41
6. 51 53 Robin Day Winston Salem NC 50:51 16:57
7. 230 50 Jessica Wallace Winston-Salem NC 57:43 19:15
8. 10 51 Penny Beck High Point NC 59:39 19:53
9. 21 54 Beverly Boyd Winston-Salem NC 1:01:33 20:31
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 112 56 Michael King Winston-Salem NC 27:41 9:14
2. 16 57 Michael Boothe Winston Salem NC 27:56 9:19
3. 113 56 Bruce Kirch Long Beach CA 31:01 10:21
4. 148 56 Mark Moore Winston-Salem NC 40:00 13:20
5. 100 55 Jimmy Holleman Mount Airy NC 47:11 15:44
6. 245 58 John Kiger Pfafftown NC 53:56 17:59
7. 233 58 Marvin Terry Crusly Eden NC 54:56 18:19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 42 55 Cynthia Daggett Winston Salem NC 26:12 8:44
2. 66 57 Tammy Fish Winston-Salem NC 34:28 11:30
3. 162 55 Melissa Payton Advance NC 36:58 12:20
4. 249 58 Debbie Castillo Winston-Salem NC 37:28 12:30
5. 64 56 Joy Figueroa High Point NC 45:42 15:14
6. 168 59 Cheryl Rich Lexington NC 47:07 15:43
7. 83 59 Debi Griffin East Bend NC 49:53 16:38
8. 144 58 Debbie Monroe Yadkinville NC 50:12 16:44
9. 241 55 Mary Tribble Winston-Salem NC 55:11 18:24
10. 206 56 Janet Vanfossen Winston Salem NC 55:12 18:24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 82 62 Ricky Grffin East Bend NC 49:55 16:39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 181 61 Janet Sizemore East Bend NC 41:48 13:56
2. 126 61 Sherry Long Winston Salem NC 50:48 16:56
3. 108 62 Stephanie Hutchinson Elkin NC 54:33 18:11
4. 205 63 Kathy Tuttle King NC 58:57 19:39
5. 172 60 Mary Russell King NC 58:57 19:39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 235 69 Hernan Sabio Sr Winston-Salem NC 29:25 9:49
2. 223 65 Andre Vonsiatsky Clemmons NC 30:12 10:04
3. 197 68 Gary Carson Tilley Dobson NC 48:13 16:05
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 193 68 Elnora Thompson Cherokee NC 34:47 11:36
2. 204 67 Judy Turner Jonesville NC 49:55 16:38
3. 196 66 Connie Tilley Dobson NC 52:38 17:33
4. 41 65 Teresa Cowan Mount Airy NC 54:22 18:08
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 107 73 George Hutchinson Elkin NC 54:34 18:12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Name City/State Time Pace
1. 72 72 Vickie Frye Mocksville NC 34:59 11:40